Die Könige des Schützenvereins Steinhude
Jungschützenkönige ab 1954 |
1954 Heinrich Harste |
1955 Heinrich Harste |
1956 Dieter Kuckuck |
1957 Fritz Harste |
1958 Heinrich Engelmann |
1959 Heinz Schweer |
1960 Wilfried Schweer |
1961 Wilfried Schweer |
1962 Friedel Kelmereit |
1963 Wilfried Schweer |
1964 Heinz Schweer |
1965 Wilfried Schweer |
1966 Detlef Bock |
1967 Kurt Hansing |
1968 Dieter Büsselberg |
1969 Kurt Hansing |
1970 Heinrich Bühmann |
1971 Manfred Rintelmann |
1972 Manfred Rintelmann |
1973 Bernd Thiele |
1974 Werner Bredthauer |
1975 Walter Sternberg |
1976 Jörg Büsselberg |
1977 Andreas Thiele |
1978 Christian Wöhler |
1979 Andreas Thiele |
1980 Karsten Jedamzik |
1981 Michael Ulrich |
1982 Christiane Kattree |
1983 Melissa Kersten |
1984 Jörg Salge |
1985 Michael Miebs |
1986 Michael Kattree |
1987 Stefan Ulrich |
1988 Dirk Schulz |
1989 Stefan Schulz |
1990 Lars Hansing |
1991 Lars Hansing |
1992 Diana Zacharko |
1993 Maik Seipel-Schulz |
1994 Bianca Bühmann |
1995 Sebastian Tatje |
1996 Marcus Selbmann |
1997 Sebastian Tatje |
1998 Lars Schweer |
1999 Stephan Strubl |
2000 Stephan Strubl |
2001 Benjamin Pohl |
2002 Benjamin Pohl |
2003 Claudia Jacobs |
2004 Vanessa Schley |
2005 Carolin Schweer |
2006 Dennis Meier |
2007 Markus Tatje |
2008 Markus Tatje |
2009 Domenik Nienhaus |
2010 Domenik Nienhaus |
2011 Phillip Bishop |
2012 Domenik Nienhaus |
2013 Domenik Nienhaus |
2014 Stephanie Zimmermann |
2015 Henrik Raatz |
2016 Tobias Raatz |
2017 Henrik Raatz |
2018 Pascal Ziadak |
2019 Leonie Pohl |
2021 Lea Pohl |
2022 Eike Arnold |
Damenköniginnen ab 1958 |
1958 Dörchen Schweer |
1959 Margret Wiebking |
1960 Dörchen Schweer |
1961 Anneliese Krause Schoppe |
1962 Edith Büsselberg |
1963 Dörchen Schweer |
1964 Dörchen Schweer |
1965 Dörchen Schweer |
1966 Monika Tatje |
1967 Marie-Luise Schweer |
1968 Dörchen Schweer |
1969 Marie-Luise Schweer |
1970 Marie-Luise Schweer |
1971 Marie-Luise Schweer |
1972 Marita Schweer |
1973 Ursula Scheuer |
1974 Irmtraud Wöhler |
1975 Ilse Bergmann |
1976 Heike Engelhardt |
1977 Elli Thiele |
1978 Jutta Seegers |
1979 Marie-Luise Schweer |
1980 Ilse Bergmann |
1981 Jutta Seegers |
1982 Ilse Bergmann |
1983 Christa Spilker |
1984 Jutta Seegers |
1985 Gertrud Brunke |
1986 Ursula Hansing |
1987 Inge Engelmann |
1988 Gertrud Brunke |
1989 Sonja Miebs |
1990 Ursula Hansing |
1991 Waltraut Kattree |
1992 Waltraut Kattree |
1993 Elfriede Bühmann |
1994 Marion Selbmann |
1995 Edelgard Harste |
1996 Silke Bredthauer-Heidemann |
1997 Heike Pickert |
1998 Inge Müller |
1999 Silke Bredthauer-Heidemann |
2000 Illa Bredthauer |
2001 Illa Bredthauer |
2002 Christiane Senne |
2003 Sabine Nienhaus |
2004 Sabine Nienhaus |
2005 Sabine Nienhaus |
2006 Nadine Pickert |
2007 Sabine Nienhaus |
2008 Sarah Wistuba |
2009 Jutta Arnold |
2010 Tanja Fuchs |
2011 Anke Schulze |
2012 Cornelia Thiele |
2013 Petra Herrmann |
2014 Daniela Pohl |
2015 Daniela Pohl |
2016 Kerstin Ulrich |
2017 Daniela Pohl |
2018 Susann Prestin |
2019 Christina Tatje |
2021 Melanie Stecke |
2022 Melanie Stecke |
Schützenkönige ab 1950 |
1950 Heinrich Harste 124 |
1951 Dieter Büsselberg 177 |
1952 Dietrich Schweer |
1953 Heinrich Harste 124 |
1954 Ernst-August Langmack |
1955 Ernst-August Langmack |
1956 Theo Langwost |
1957 Willi Dornbusch |
1958 Theo Langwost |
1959 Fritz Thiele 63 |
1960 Ernst-August Langmack |
1961 Ernst Scheuer |
1962 Heinrich Schweer 43 |
1963 Fritz Thiele 63 |
1964 Ernst Scheuer |
1965 Willi Dornbusch |
1966 Robert Hansing |
1967 Wilfried Engelhardt |
1968 Hermann Büsselberg |
1969 Heinrich Kuckuck |
1970 Heinz Schweer |
1971 Heinz Schweer |
1972 Alfred Tatje |
1973 Dieter Büsselberg |
1974 Heinrich Harste jun. |
1975 Hermann Wöhler |
1976 Walter Kattree |
1977 Wilhelm Behling |
1978 Hermann Wöhler |
1979 Klaus Arndt |
1980 Wilfried Schweer |
1981 Robert Hansing |
1982 Horst Gantert |
1983 Heinrich Bühmann |
1984 Heinrich Harste jun. |
1985 Wilfr. Bredthauer-Heidemann |
1986 Walter Sternberg jun. |
1987 Reiner Engelmann |
1988 Dieter Tatje |
1989 Horst Miebs |
1990 Jörg Salge |
1991 Willi Kattree |
1992 Werner Bredthauer |
1993 Werner Bredthauer |
1994 Heinrich Bühmann |
1995 Dieter Büsselberg |
1996 Willi Kattree |
1997 Jörg Salge |
1998 Heinrich Bühmann |
1999 Dirk Bredthauer |
2000 Uwe Bredthauer |
2001 Axel Wiegmann |
2002 Axel Wiegmann |
2003 Axel Wiegmann |
2004 Detlef Nienhaus |
2005 Heinz Schmidt |
2006 Rene Vargovic |
2007 Rene Vargovic |
2008 Uwe Bredthauer |
2009 Sebastian Erdmann |
2010 Thomas Wulf |
2011 Sebastian Erdmann |
2012 Rene Vargovic |
2013 Stephan Meuter |
2014 Maik Seipelt |
2015 Michael Pohl |
2016 Michael Herrmann |
2017 Michael Pohl |
2018 Stefan Schünemann |
2019 Stefan Schünemann |
2021 Michael Pohl |
2022 Maik Hoppe |
Bürgerkönige ab 1950 |
1950 Heinrich Pape 325 |
1951 Theo Büsselberg 163 |
1952 Alfred Tatje 303 A |
1953 Willi Dornbusch |
1954 Heinrich Schweer 43 |
1955 Heinrich Hodann 255 |
1956 Dieter Kuckuck 33 |
1957 Dietrich Tatje 303 |
1958 Robert Hansing 234 |
1959 Ernst-August Langmack |
1960 Heinrich Schweer 43 |
1961 Ernst Scheuer |
1962 Ernst Scheuer |
1963 Fritz Thiele 63 |
1964 Hermann Schweer |
1965 Fritz Thiele 63 |
1966 Hans-Christian Schweer |
1967 Karl Rust |
1968 Heinz Schweer |
1969 Heinrich Schweer |
1970 Heinrich Schweer |
1971 Wilfried Engelhardt |
1972 Dieter Büsselberg |
1973 Roland Walz |
1974 Heinrich Bühmann |
1975 Willi Kattree |
1976 Heinr. Schweer 43 |
1977 Ilse Bergmann |
1978 Hermann Büsselberg |
1979 Walter Sternberg jun. |
1980 Klaus Arndt |
1981 Jutta Seegers |
1982 Karl Rust |
1983 Waltraut Kattree |
1984 Manfred Wassmann |
1985 Conny Bredthauer |
1986 Axel Wiegmann |
1987 Hermann Büsselberg |
1988 Axel Wiegmann |
1989 Willi Kattree |
1990 Axel Wiegmann |
1991 Hermann Büsselberg |
1992 Werner Bredthauer |
1993 Heinz D. Büsselberg |
1994 Wolfg. Mühlhausen |
1995 Heinz Thiele |
1996 Karl-Heinz Meuter |
1997 Gerd Brand |
1998 Johannes Schuster |
1999 Heinz Thiele |
2000 Uwe Bredthauer |
2001 Dirk Bredthauer |
2002 Dirk Bredthauer |
2003 Friedrich Pfeffer |
2004 Michael Ziadak |
2005 Dieter Bruns |
2006 Heinz Thiele |
2007 Oliver Laux |
2008 Roswitha Wistuba |
2009 Oliver Laux |
2010 Heinz D. Büsselberg |
2011 Heinrich Schweer |
2012 Heinrich Schweer |
2013 Axel Schwiering |
2014 Michaela Hettlage |
2015 Tanja Fuchs |
2016 Axel Schwiering |
2017 Dieter Bruns |
2018 Michaela Hettlage |
2019 Domenik Nienhaus |
2021 Alexander Fuchs |
2022 Yannic Hemmerling |